Tabelle

Rang Team Sp Pkt St BV
1 TV Sevelen 16 43 45:10 1327:1028
2 FS Duisburg 16 38 42:19 1393:1239
3 Rumelner TV 16 38 42:19 1409:1252
4 SV Bedburg-Hau 16 27 33:29 1359:1261
5 Moerser SC 16 21 28:32 1237:1301
6 FS Duisburg II 16 16 20:36 1178:1297
7 MTV Union Hamborn II 16 13 23:41 1354:1471
8 TV Jahn Königshardt II 16 12 17:39 1126:1311
9 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 16 8 18:43 1196:1419

Spielplan

23.09.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 FS Duisburg - FS Duisburg II
3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:20)
23.09.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
16:15 MTV Union Hamborn II - Rumelner TV
0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 22:25)
23.09.2017   Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt II - SV Bedburg-Hau
1:3 (22:25, 10:25, 25:22, 18:25)
23.09.2017   Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
16:15 TV Sevelen - Moerser SC
3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:11, 25:13)
30.09.2017   Dietmar-Müller-Sporthalle, Bedburg-Hau
15:00 SV Bedburg-Hau - Moerser SC
3:2 (25:9, 25:20, 20:25, 21:25, 15:9)
30.09.2017   Dietmar-Müller-Sporthalle, Bedburg-Hau
16:15 FS Duisburg II - TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:13)
30.09.2017   Theißelmannschule, Duisburg
15:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade - TV Sevelen
0:3 (9:25, 15:25, 11:25)
30.09.2017   Theißelmannschule, Duisburg
16:15 Rumelner TV - FS Duisburg
2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 18:25, 14:16)
07.10.2017   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
14:00 TV Sevelen - Rumelner TV
2:3 (25:23, 25:27, 23:25, 25:22, 11:15)
07.10.2017   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
15:15 Moerser SC - TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:14)
08.10.2017   Schule am Park, Duisburg
13:00 MTV Union Hamborn II - TV Walsum-Aldenrade
3:1 (25:20, 25:13, 21:25, 25:15)
08.10.2017   Schule am Park, Duisburg
14:15 FS Duisburg - SV Bedburg-Hau
3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:17)
14.10.2017   Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt II - MTV Union Hamborn II
3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 26:24, 23:25, 15:13)
14.10.2017   Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
16:15 TV Walsum-Aldenrade - FS Duisburg II
1:3 (25:21, 15:25, 14:25, 22:25)
14.10.2017   Albert Einstein Gymnasium, Duisburg
13:15 Moerser SC - FS Duisburg
1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 14:25)
22.10.2017   Theißelmannschule, Duisburg
13:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade - TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 26:24)
22.10.2017   Theißelmannschule, Duisburg
14:15 MTV Union Hamborn II - FS Duisburg II
1:3 (27:29, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25)
22.10.2017   ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp, Moers
11:00 Moerser SC - Rumelner TV
0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 20:25)
22.10.2017   ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp, Moers
12:15 SV Bedburg-Hau - TV Sevelen
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 24:26)
28.10.2017   Albert Einstein Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 Rumelner TV - SV Bedburg-Hau
3:2 (25:27, 25:22, 24:26, 25:20, 15:13)
11.11.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 FS Duisburg II - TV Sevelen
0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 17:25)
11.11.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt II - Rumelner TV
0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 23:25)
11.11.2017   Berufskolleg Kleve \"Weißes Tor\", Kleve
15:00 SV Bedburg-Hau - MTV Union Hamborn II
3:1 (13:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:20)
11.11.2017   Berufskolleg Kleve \"Weißes Tor\", Kleve
16:15 FS Duisburg - TV Walsum-Aldenrade
3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16)
18.11.2017   Albert Einstein Gymnasium, Duisburg
12:00 Rumelner TV - FS Duisburg II
3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
18.11.2017   Dietmar-Müller-Sporthalle, Bedburg-Hau
16:30 TV Walsum-Aldenrade - SV Bedburg-Hau
0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 18:25)
18.11.2017   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
15:00 TV Sevelen - FS Duisburg
3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 27:25)
18.11.2017   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
16:15 MTV Union Hamborn II - Moerser SC
3:2 (25:20, 26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 15:8)
25.11.2017   Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule, Moers
15:00 Moerser SC - TV Walsum-Aldenrade
3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:23)
25.11.2017   Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule, Moers
16:15 SV Bedburg-Hau - FS Duisburg II
3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:15)
25.11.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 FS Duisburg - TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
25.11.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
16:15 TV Sevelen - MTV Union Hamborn II
1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 21:25)
09.12.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 FS Duisburg II - Moerser SC
1:3 (21:25, 25:8, 20:25, 23:25)
09.12.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt II - TV Sevelen
0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 16:25)
10.12.2017   Schule am Park, Duisburg
13:00 MTV Union Hamborn II - FS Duisburg
2:3 (25:22, 13:25, 25:17, 23:25, 5:15)
10.12.2017   Schule am Park, Duisburg
14:15 TV Walsum-Aldenrade - Rumelner TV
1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 15:25, 23:25)
16.12.2017   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 FS Duisburg II - FS Duisburg
1:3 (27:25, 16:25, 20:25, 11:25)
16.12.2017   Berufskolleg Kleve \"Weißes Tor\", Kleve
15:00 SV Bedburg-Hau - TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:2 (25:17, 16:25, 19:25, 25:14, 15:10)
16.12.2017   Berufskolleg Kleve \"Weißes Tor\", Kleve
16:15 Moerser SC - TV Sevelen
0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 21:25)
14.01.2018   Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule, Moers
11:00 Moerser SC - SV Bedburg-Hau
0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 20:25)
14.01.2018   Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule, Moers
12:15 TV Jahn Königshardt II - FS Duisburg II
3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 33:31)
14.01.2018   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
11:00 TV Sevelen - TV Walsum-Aldenrade
3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 25:13)
14.01.2018   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
12:15 FS Duisburg - Rumelner TV
3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:21)
21.01.2018   Theißelmannschule, Duisburg
13:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade - MTV Union Hamborn II
3:1 (26:24, 25:11, 28:30, 25:21)
21.01.2018   Theißelmannschule, Duisburg
14:15 TV Jahn Königshardt II - Moerser SC
0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 9:25)
21.01.2018   Willi-Fährmann-Realschule, Duisburg
13:00 Rumelner TV - TV Sevelen
1:3 (24:26, 25:17, 13:25, 16:25)
21.01.2018   Willi-Fährmann-Realschule, Duisburg
14:15 SV Bedburg-Hau - FS Duisburg
2:3 (25:23, 25:17, 21:25, 16:25, 11:15)
24.01.2018   Willi-Fährmann-Realschule, Duisburg
20:00 Rumelner TV - MTV Union Hamborn II
3:1 (25:13, 18:25, 25:19, 25:21)
27.01.2018   Albert Einstein Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 SV Bedburg-Hau - Rumelner TV
1:3 (14:25, 19:25, 25:13, 19:25)
27.01.2018   Albert Einstein Gymnasium, Duisburg
16:15 FS Duisburg - Moerser SC
3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
28.01.2018   Schule am Park, Duisburg
13:00 MTV Union Hamborn II - TV Jahn Königshardt II
1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:16, 30:32)
28.01.2018   Schule am Park, Duisburg
14:15 FS Duisburg II - TV Walsum-Aldenrade
3:1 (25:13, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18)
03.02.2018   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
15:00 TV Sevelen - SV Bedburg-Hau
3:1 (12:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:15)
11.02.2018   Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
11:00 TV Jahn Königshardt II - TV Walsum-Aldenrade
3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:17)
11.02.2018   Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
12:15 FS Duisburg II - MTV Union Hamborn II
1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25)
11.02.2018   Albert Einstein Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 Rumelner TV - Moerser SC
3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:9, 25:18)
17.02.2018   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
15:00 TV Sevelen - FS Duisburg II
3:0 (25:8, 25:16, 25:15)
17.02.2018   Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle), Issum
16:15 Rumelner TV - TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:18)
18.02.2018   Schule am Park, Duisburg
13:00 MTV Union Hamborn II - SV Bedburg-Hau
1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 17:25)
18.02.2018   Schule am Park, Duisburg
14:15 TV Walsum-Aldenrade - FS Duisburg
2:3 (25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 8:15)
24.02.2018   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 FS Duisburg - TV Sevelen
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
24.02.2018   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
16:15 Moerser SC - MTV Union Hamborn II
3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:19)
25.02.2018   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
12:00 FS Duisburg II - Rumelner TV
0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 13:25)
25.02.2018   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
13:15 SV Bedburg-Hau - TV Walsum-Aldenrade
3:1 (20:25, 25:10, 25:22, 25:13)
04.03.2018   Theißelmannschule, Duisburg
13:00 TV Walsum-Aldenrade - Moerser SC
2:3 (25:15, 18:25, 17:25, 25:23, 10:15)
04.03.2018   Theißelmannschule, Duisburg
14:15 FS Duisburg II - SV Bedburg-Hau
3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:22)
04.03.2018   Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
11:00 TV Jahn Königshardt II - FS Duisburg
1:3 (10:25, 25:23, 14:25, 21:25)
04.03.2018   Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
12:15 MTV Union Hamborn II - TV Sevelen
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 14:25)
17.03.2018   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
15:00 FS Duisburg - MTV Union Hamborn II
3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20)
17.03.2018   Steinbart Gymnasium, Duisburg
16:15 Rumelner TV - TV Walsum-Aldenrade
3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
18.03.2018   ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp, Moers
11:00 Moerser SC - FS Duisburg II
3:2 (25:12, 25:27, 20:25, 27:25, 15:12)
18.03.2018   ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp, Moers
12:15 TV Sevelen - TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:0 (25:23, 25:8, 25:21)